Konsultacje pracowników / ACADEMIC TEACHERS' DUTY HOURS
Konsultacje w roku akademickim 2023/2024 / ACADEMIC TEACHERS' DUTY HOURS
INSTITUTE OF E&A STUDIES ACADEMIC TEACHERS' DUTY HOURS IN THE SUMMER SEMESTER 2023/24 | |||
Room No. | Last Name First Name | Duty Hours | |
397 | Aleksandrowska Olga | Mon. 9.00-9.45 am and Tue 9.00-9.45 am - please make an appointment by email | olga.aleksandrowska@ug.edu.pl |
337 | Bączkowska Anna | Mon. 12:00-1:30 pm (online); please make an appointment by email | anna.baczkowska@ug.edu.pl |
336 | Bielenia-Grajewska Magdalena | Tue. 7:30-08:00 am; Tue. 9:30-10:00 am; Thu. 1:00-1:30 pm; | magdalena.bielenia-grajewska@ug.edu.pl |
340 | Blaim Artur | Thu. 12.15-1.00 pm, Fri. 12.00-12.45 pm (online) | artur.blaim@ug.edu.pl |
352 | Blaszk Martin | Tue. 11:30 am - 12:15 pm, Wed. 11:30 am - 12:15 pm | martin.blaszk@ug.edu.pl |
343 | Ciszewski Tomasz | tomasz.ciszewski@ug.edu.pl | |
348 | Chojnowski Karol | Fri. and Sat. 9.30-10.15 am. We may also meet online if you give me an advance notice. | karol.chojnowski@ug.edu.pl |
338 | Chmiołek Alicja | Wed. 3:00-3:45 pm, Sun. 11:15 am - 12:00 pm | alicja.chmiolek@ug.edu.pl |
352 | Czaja Zbigniew | Sat. 2:00-2:45 pm; Tue. 11:15 am - 12:00 pm | zbigniew.czaja@ug.edu.pl |
394 | Dobkowska Sylwia | Tue. 9:00-9:45 am and 11:15 am - 12:00 pm (online) | sylwia.dobkowska@ug.edu.pl |
350 | Fengler Maria | Wed. 10.30-11.15 am, Sat. 8.45-9.30 am at the II year MA in-session weekends | maria.fengler@ug.edu.pl |
398 | Fernández-Sánchez Javier | Mon. 6:00-7:00 pm Online (Teams); Tue. 2:00-3:00 pm | j.fernandez-sanchez@ug.edu.pl |
353 | Flamminio Sarah | Tue. 10:00-12:00 am | sarah.flamminio@ug.edu.pl |
399 | Fortuna Marcin | Mon. 11:30 am - 1:00 pm | marcin.fortuna@ug.edu.pl |
347 | Galant Justyna | Mon 1:05-1:50 pm in person; Tue. 9:00-9:45 am online (Teams) | justynagalant@gmail.com |
351 | Giczela-Pastwa Justyna | ON LEAVE | justyna.giczela@ug.edu.pl |
396 | Gilis-Siek Joanna | Mon. 12:10 - 1:10 pm, Wed. 12:30 - 1:00 pm | joanna.gilis-siek@ug.edu.pl |
346 | Golubiewski Michał | Mon. 11.30 am - 1.00 pm | michal.golubiewski@ug.edu.pl |
351 | Gorszczyńska Paula | Tue. from 9:45 until 11:15 am | paula.gorszczynska@ug.edu.pl |
389 | Góreczna Dorota | Tue. 7:30-8:00 am, Thu. 11:15-11:45 am, Sat. 11:00-11:30 am (at II year MA in-session weekends) | dorota.goreczna@ug.edu.pl |
341 | Gruszewska-Blaim Ludmiła | ludmila.gruszewska-blaim@ug.edu.pl | |
331 | Gutowska-Kozielska Ewelina | Mon. 9:30-11:00 am | ewelina.gutowska@ug.edu.pl |
397 | Janczukowicz Karolina | ON LEAVE | karolina.janczukowicz@ug.edu.pl |
352 | Karaś Krzysztof | Fri. 08.45 – 09.30 am; Sat. 12.30 – 1.15 pm | krzysztof.karas@ug.edu.pl |
395 | Karpińska-Musiał Beata | Tue. 12:30-1:15 pm online, please make an appointment by email; Wed. 4:00-4:45 pm | beata.karpinska-musial@ug.edu.pl |
351 | Karwacka Wioleta | Tue. and Fri. 2:45 until 3.30 pm | wioleta.karwacka@ug.edu.pl |
338 | Koval Marta | Tue. 3:00-3:45 pm, Thu. 1:00-1:45 - online | marta.koval@ug.edu.pl |
344 | Kubińska Olga | Tue. 13:15-14:45; online - are also possible (please make an appointment by e-mail) | olga.kubinska@ug.edu.pl |
349 | Kur Maciej | Tue. 11:30 am - 12:15 pm and Thu. 10:30-11:15 am | maciej.kur@ug.edu.pl |
337 | Miceli Barbara | Mon. (11:15 am - 1:15 pm) and Tue. (1:00-3:00 pm) | barbara.miceli@ug.edu.pl |
347 | Mazurkiewicz Alina | Mon. 9.45 until 11.15 am | alina.mazurkiewicz@ug.edu.pl |
342 | Misztal Arkadiusz | Wed. 4:00-4:45 pm, 6:15-7:00 pm | arkadiusz.misztal@ug.edu.pl |
339 | Modrzewska Mirosława | Mon. 9 00 - 9 45 am, Tue. 9 00 - 9 45 am | miroslawa.modrzewska@ug.edu.pl |
345 | Morska Izabela | Tue 12.30-1.00 pm; the other half-hour: online, on demand | izabela.morska@ug.edu.pl |
348 | Nawrocka Ewa | Tue. 9:45-10:30 am, Fri. 1:15-2:00 pm | e.b.nawrocka@ug.edu.pl |
394 | Pastuszak Katarzyna | Tue. 1.15-2.45 pm | katarzyna.pastuszak@ug.edu.pl |
353 | Plichta Karol | Tue 10:45 – 11:30 am, Sun. 10:45 – 11:30 am | karol.plichta@ug.edu.pl |
347 | Radomyski Konrad | Tue. 4:15-5:00 pm | konrad.radomyski@ug.edu.pl |
353 | Rataj Maciej | Mon. 10:45-11:30 am, Sat. 1:00-1:45 pm | maciej.rataj@ug.edu.pl |
395 | Redzimska Joanna | Tue. 10:30-11:15 am, Wed. 10:30-11:15 am | joanna.redzimska@ug.edu.pl |
348 | Rudolf Filip | Tue. 10:00-11:30 am | filip.rudolf@ug.edu.pl |
390 | Rychło Mikołaj | Tue. 11:15 am - 1:00 pm online | mikolaj.rychlo@ug.edu.pl |
392 | Smentek-Lewandowska Małgorzata | Fri. 4:30 - 5:15 pm, Sun. 10:45 - 11:30 am | malgorzata.smentek@ug.edu.pl |
332 | Sokołowska Olga | olga.sokolowska@ug.edu.pl | |
339 | Stolarek Joanna | From 26 Feb: Mon. 5.00-6.30 pm on MS Teams | joanna.stolarek@ug.edu.pl |
333 | Stanulewicz Danuta | Tue. 4.30-6.00 pm; other meeting times -- in person or online -- are also possible (please make an appointment by e-mail) | danuta.stanulewicz@ug.edu.pl |
331 | Stiepanow Justyna | Wed. and Thu. 10:45-11:30 am. Please notify me by e-mail in advance; we may also meet online | justyna.stiepanow@ug.edu.pl |
390 | Szuba Monika | Wed. 11:15 am - 12:00 pm, Thu. 8:00-8:45 am. Until 31 Mar., I'm available online only | monika.szuba@ug.edu.pl |
399 | Szczegielniak Adam | Tue. 11:30 am - 1:00 pm online; Wed. 3:00-4:30 pm | adam.szczegielniak@ug.edu.pl |
396 | Iwona Świątczak-Wasilewska | Tue.: 9.00-9.45 am and 2.45-3.30 pm | iwona.swiatczak-wasilewska@ug.edu.pl |
354 | Tillack Joanna | Wed. from 12:15 until 1:00 pm, Thu. from 12:15 until 1:00 pm | joanna.tillack@ug.edu.pl |
398 | Urbański Robert | Mon. 9:45-11:15 am | robert.urbanski@ug.edu.pl |
335 | Ward Jean | Tue. 1.00 – 1.45 pm in person; Thu. 9.00- 9.45 am online (please make an appointment by email) | jean.ward@ug.edu.pl |
349 | Marta Wass | Tue. and Fri. 8:45-9:30 am | marta.wass@ug.edu.pl |
350 | Wawrzyniak-Śliwska Magdalena | Mon. 9:00-9:45 am and Thu. 9:30-10:15 am | magdalena.wawrzyniak@ug.edu.pl |
389 | Welizarowicz Grzegorz | Thu. 1:15-2:00 pm and Sun. 2:15-3:00 pm | grzegorz.welizarowicz@ug.edu.pl |
334 | Węgrodzka Jadwiga | Mon. 12:30-1:15 pm; Tue. and Wed.: online (please make an appointment by email) | jadwiga.wegrodzkaug.edu.pl |
354 | Williamson Beata | Wed. 6:30-7:15 pm, Thu. 4:45-5:30 pm | beata.williamson@ug.edu.pl |
388 | Wisniewska Aleksandra | Thu. 11:30 am - 1:00 pm | aleksandra.wisniewska@ug.edu.pl |
391 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Wed. 1.00-2.30 pm | tomasz.wisniewski@ug.edu.pl |
354 | Wojtyna Miłosz | ON LEAVE | milosz.wojtyna@ug.edu.pl |
349 | Zander-Lewandowska Renata | Wed. 9:00-9:45 am, Wed. 4:30-5:15 pm | renata.zander-lewandowska@ug.edu.pl |
388 | Zgierska Roksana | Fri. 11:30 am - 1:00 pm | roksana.zgierska@ug.edu.pl |
345 | Żukowska Agnieszka | IN PERSON: Wed.: 28.02; 13.03; 27.03; 10.04; 24.04; 08.05; 22.05; 05.06 / 1:15-2:45 pm, ONLINE: Fri.: 23.02; 08.03; 22.03; 05.04; 19.04; 17.05; 31.05; 14.06 / 9:45-11:15 am, please make an appointment by email | agnieszka.zukowska@ug.edu.pl |